Voici la liste de nos gagnants du mois de Juin 2019

Félicitations à eux !

Citya Immobilier Sgti (Tours)M. Camille Blin
Citya Béranger (Tours)M. Antoine Malary
Citya Saint Laud (Angers)Mme Emma Tissinier
Citya Immobier Le Syndic (Le Mans)M. Guillaume Kalo
Citya Horeau Couffon (Le Mans)M. Valentin Leduc
Citya Termeau Garnier (Le Mans)M. Julien Bodier
Citya Mellinet (Nantes)M. Benjamin Tri Maille
Citya Immobilier S. Chupin (Cholet)M. Morgan Pichoff
Citya NiceM. Léonarde Jr Grospe
Citya Tordo (Nice)M. Facundo Nicolas Lopez
Citya Estublier (Toulon)Mme Angie Broquet
Citya Paradis (Marseille)M. Damien Barbes
Citya Sainte Victoire (Aix-en-Provence)M. Mickael Saidi
Citya Durivaud (Limoges)Mme Irène Sarre
Citya Jeanne D'Arc Immobilier (Caen)M. Pierre Quinton
Citya Gessy Verne Immobilier (Dijon)M. Falaye Sou Mare
Citya Victor Hugo (Toulouse)M. Damien Maroc-Mouysset
Citya Sogexfo (Potiers)Mme Camille Duez
Citya Flandres (Lille)M. Jean-Michel Leroy
Citya BordeauxMme Marie Landaburu
Citya Lanaverre (Tamence)M. Thibaut Pinguet
Citya Périgueux ImmobilierM. Théo Berenger
Citya Ruhl Segesca (Strasbourg)M. Christophe Huntzinger
Citya Port Neuf Immobilier (Béziers)M. Stéphane Mouthaan
Citya Valp Immo (Annemasse)M. Ambrousse Mendy Mendy
Citya Saint Denis (La Réunion)M. Casacourto Courteaud
Citya Saint Pierre (La Réunion)Mme Valérie Freyssin
Les Remparts (Laval)Mme Marine Potin
Citya L'Horloge (Avignon)M. Thomas Raillere
Citya Cogesim (Montpellier)M. Thomas Camblor
Citya Charles Gille (Tours)M. Aurélien Vincenti
Citya Lecourtois (Le Havre)M. Sylvain François Yvon Nourry
Citya Flaubert (Rouen)Mme Jennifer Lust
Citya Urbania DijonM. Aaron Louis
Citya Hôtel Dieu (Nantes)Mme Jeanne Neville
Citya Casal Et Villemain Immobilier (Marseille)M. Olivier Casanova
Citya Heer (Nîmes)M. Julien Gregoire
Citya Charbonnier (Chambéry)Mme Morgane Merieux-Piccottin
Citya Montchalin (Saint-Etienne)Met Mme Anthony Et Marion Charcosset/Ulliel
Citya Saint-ChamondMme Stéphanie Odin
Citya Barioz Immobilier (Lyon)M. Salvatore Valente
Citya Vendôme Lumière (Lyon)Mme Sarah Benouchfoun
Citya Bourguignon Palluat (Lyon)Mme Rose Villa Guennelon
Citya Urbania Etoile (Paris)M. Tiphaine Bliek
Citya Carnot Syndgest (Pau)Mme Cordélia Colin
Citya Montchalin (Firminy)M. Nadir Bensmail
Labrousse Immobilier (Brive)M. Tom Reynier
Citya Immobilier La Poste (Niort)Mme Lara Blond
Citya Jaude (Clermont-Ferrand)M. Alexandre Piwowarczyk
Citya Jean Jaurès (Toulouse)M. Ismael Sanchez
Citya BloisM. Et Mme Flavien-Lucie Baudou
Citya Jacques Cœur (Bourges)M. Jordan Mathieu
Citya Immobilier Meunier (Châteauroux)Mme Véronique Guillemain
Citya ChartresMme Nadine Lefevre
Citya Arena (Montpellier)Mme Nathalie Dauer
Citya Confluence (Lyon)M. Marine Eyraud
Citya Nancy LorraineM. Chloé Barthelemy
Citya Grand Place (Arras)Mme Julien Martin
Citya Hainaut (Valenciennes)M. Dylan Segard
Citya Antony ImmobilierM. Christopher Racassin
Citya Liberté (Rennes)Mme Tania Legrand
Citya Burdigala (Bordeaux)M. Lenaic Jaouen
Citya Cote Pavée (Toulouse)M. Monsieur Rui
Citya Collet Beillon (Grenoble)M. Servan Charlot